Sito in Italia dove è possibile acquistare Comprare Doxycycline Senza Ricetta Online a buon mercato e di alta qualità in ogni parte del mondo.
[…] In fact, the term “legal y enforceable obligation” is used by the Commission in its regulations governing rates for purchases of QF power to al ow both ful y executed contracts and “other legal y enforceable obligations” to establish PURPA purchase obligations and the date on which avoided costs are determined for QF power. For example, 18 C.F.R. § 292.304.(b)(5) states that rates “based upon estimates of avoided costs over the specific term of the contract or other legal y enforceable obligation” may differ from avoided costs at the time of delivery. (Emphasis supplied.)